「 からっぽキャンバス 」

Love comes with hate, and I come with my world.

2017-09


Ilu twinnie.

Stolen from twinnie.

Real name: Haz.
Age: 15 turning 16 in like, 5 days.
Birth Date: December 22th, 1994.
Sign: Capricorn.
Blood Type: O+
Allergic to: Dust, cinnamon, metal, excess black pepper
Race: Borneo-Malay. Okay, I'm not a typical Malay. Trust me.
Suffers:
Claustrophobia - the fear of having no escape and being closed in.
Autism - disorder of neural development; though not as obvious.
Trichotillomania - compulsive behavior of pulling out hair.
Insomnia - inability to sleep.
Fast Metabolism - inability to gain weight, easily tired and lack of energy.

Strong points: dry humor; loving; loyal; honest; straightforward; smart only at things she's interested in; an avid advanced gamer; follows the rules

Weak points: I don't fucking have even a scrap of confidence; physically weak; jealous; swears too much lately; too honest she sometimes doesn't realize she hurts people; lacks of empathy and the ability of responding to others due to autism; compulsive

Hobby:
- Drawing (ever since 1998; even though all I drew were circles)
- Singing (since 2005; but I start singing on Youtube on 2009)
- Texting Max (because I don't give a damn if my bill goes up high. He's my lover who loves me for who I am)
- Animating (since late 2009; believe it or not. I'm a newb.)
- Mixing (totally. It's part of my life now.)
- Daydreaming (and get random orgies in the middle of classes while staring at Max. I don't give a fuck if you find this disturbing to know.)
- Coding/CSS (honestly. It's fun even though it kills. xD)

More:
Music Tastes - Rock/Screamo person. If not ballads.

Otaku tastes:
Person I most admire: Ai; Max
Favorite anime: Gundam 00 and Kuroshitsuji
Favorite character (Female - Male): Aqua (KH:BBS) - Zero Kiryuu (VK)
Favorite Game: Persona series; TWEWY (The World Ends with You); Phantasy Star series; Hiiro no Kakera & any IF otome games.

Her dream:
To show the world that there's nothing wrong with falling in love.

Comments

No title

"Person I most admire: Ai; Max"
... what's my name doing up there, twinnie? 8'D;;;

Re: No title

To me, you're very strong; going through so many things, I think you're strong. * u *

No title

orz ilu too twinnieeeee <333

Re: No title

I love you too! I still haven't gotten anything from you and I hope it's safe. > u <

Comment is pending approval.

Comment is pending administrator's approval.

Post a comment


Only the blog author may view the comment.

Trackbacks

http://rikiolicio.blog132.fc2.com/tb.php/19-57a6d622
Use trackback on this entry.

 | HOME | 

リキオです。|| Rikio.

*rikio

名前: *rikio
Chou is what you shall call me.
22nd December is my date of birth.
I love my friends, foods, drawing, animating, singing, writing, chatting and roleplaying.

メールアドレスPC: emolicio★gmail.com || Twitter: choulicio || スカイプID : choumaxu || マイリスト: mylist/16627015


友達にゃー || Friends

私のRP || My RPs

姉さんリンク || Sister Sites

add link

リンク || Affiliates